TP-LINK SFP+/SFP Module / Cable TL-SM321B

Buy TP-LINK SFP+/SFP Module / Cable TL-SM321B only for Rs 4,520.00 Online in Pakistan at
SKU: TPL0278
Sign up for price alert

Availability: In stock

Rs 4,520.00

Image result for 100 original logo

Note: You can order online even without credit card. Cash on Delivery facility also available. Just create an account and place your order.


Mon - Sat 11:00am - 08:30pm 
Call us for more info at +92 304 111 6664

For Whatsapp +92 300 9478023

Additional Info
Manufacturer TP-LINK
Detailed Description 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km
Warranty 1 Year official Local Warranty
Price Rs 4,520.00
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: TP-LINK SFP+/SFP Module / Cable TL-SM321B

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.