بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم

Please Call +92 42 35715559 (11:00am - 08:30pm)

TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10 GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Be the first to review this product

Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules
Sign up for price alert

Availability: In stock

Rs 13,700.00
TP-Link

 

Note: You can order online even without credit card. Just create account and place your order.

 

Mon - Sat 11:00am - 08:30pm 
Call us for more info at +92 42 35715559

 
For Computer Prices, Whatsapp 0321 4700923
For Laptop Prices, Whatsapp 0300 4635615
For Printer Prices, Whatsapp 0321 7908062
For any complaints, Whatsapp 0321 9478023

Description

Details

What This Product Does The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm fiber cables respectively.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Manufacturer TP-Link
Price Rs 13,700.00

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10 GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following products